2022 Muree Footy Comp
Player Positions and Teams
To view the previous round positions select the PDF icon PDF

If Stu does not have your email address use this link to email him so that Footy Comp records can be updated. sjhassett@bigpond.com

           Outstanding Comp Fees   Prize List

Player
Round 11 Teams
Pts
Pos


STANTON DONNA
NORTH QLD COWBOYS
323
1

GRAHAM GARY
CRONULLA SHARKS
297
2

GANNON GREG
MELBOURNE STORM
287
3

FOSTER PAUL
CRONULLA SHARKS
284
4

BROWN WAYNE
MANLY SEA EAGLES
283
5

HALLORAN MATTY
CANBERRA RAIDERS
279
6

DOOLAN GRANT
MANLY SEA EAGLES
276
7

GRAY DEBBIE
MELBOURNE STORM
269
8

HUGHES JOSH
GOLD COAST TITANS
267
9

PERRETT DEAN
ST GEO/ILLA DRAGONS
265
10

OBRIEN JOHN
PENRITH PANTHERS
260
11

JOHNSTON JOHN
PENRITH PANTHERS
257
12

STANTON BOB
NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS
254
13

MARSHALL HARRY
MANLY SEA EAGLES
250
14

WITT JASON
NEW ZEALAND WARRIORS
246
15

WHITE GARY
CANTERBURY BULLDOGS
245
16

DEVINE OUREENE
NORTH QLD COWBOYS
242
17

WALKER GARY
BRISBANE BRONCOS
241
18

BROWN CAROL
NORTH QLD COWBOYS
240
19

BOYES ANTHONY
PENRITH PANTHERS
240
20

RITCHIE BETTY
GOLD COAST TITANS
239
21

JOHN ZACHARY
CRONULLA SHARKS
237
22

PERRIN RENA
SYDNEY ROOSTERS
236
23

KLINGBERG KEV
NORTH QLD COWBOYS
235
24

THOMPSON GARY
ST GEO/ILLA DRAGONS
234
25

SELF MICK
GOLD COAST TITANS
234
26

ODONNELL JAMIE
SYDNEY ROOSTERS
234
27

FOSTER STEVE
SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS
234
28

EDWARDS BLAKE
MELBOURNE STORM
234
29

LEIGHTON GLENN
NEW ZEALAND WARRIORS
233
30

HILE CHRIS
WESTS TIGERS
233
31

PICOT GLENYS
PENRITH PANTHERS
232
32

DUCK WARREN
CANBERRA RAIDERS
232
33

CANNON GREG
SYDNEY ROOSTERS
231
34

RILEY PENNEY
ST GEO/ILLA DRAGONS
230
35

CONNELLY JIM
BRISBANE BRONCOS
230
36

HOPPER LUKE
PARRAMATTA EELS
229
37

FUNNELL BOB
MELBOURNE STORM
229
38

COX TONY
SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS
229
39

MESSENGER TIM
MELBOURNE STORM
227
40

EVELEIGH LIAM
PENRITH PANTHERS
227
41

SULLIVAN AGNES
PARRAMATTA EELS
226
42

STANTON MITCH
PARRAMATTA EELS
226
43

LUTOVAC JULIE
MANLY SEA EAGLES
226
44

DIXON KAREN
BRISBANE BRONCOS
226
45

KEELAN TRACIE
PENRITH PANTHERS
225
46

HEISS SHANE
CANBERRA RAIDERS
225
47

DOYLE CHANITA
PARRAMATTA EELS
225
48

COX JOANNE
ST GEO/ILLA DRAGONS
225
49

WILLSON JOHN
WESTS TIGERS
224
50

HARTCHER JASON
SYDNEY ROOSTERS
224
51

GILES SHANE
SYDNEY ROOSTERS
224
52

LAWRENCE CHRIS
MANLY SEA EAGLES
223
53

HALL MATT
PENRITH PANTHERS
223
54

GILES KELLY
NORTH QLD COWBOYS
223
55

GOODCHILD KELLY
SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS
222
56

HUGHES STEPHEN
CRONULLA SHARKS
221
57

DOYLE JIMMY
SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS
221
58

BRADLEY GREG
WESTS TIGERS
219
59

NOON TERRY
MANLY SEA EAGLES
218
60

HEKE LEN
NORTH QLD COWBOYS
218
61

FOGGO LINDA
ST GEO/ILLA DRAGONS
218
62

FLANAGAN PETER
BRISBANE BRONCOS
218
63

ROBERTS JAMES
BRISBANE BRONCOS
217
64

PRICE ANDREW
ST GEO/ILLA DRAGONS
217
65

LANG MARCUS
CANTERBURY BULLDOGS
216
66

SMITH PAUL
GOLD COAST TITANS
215
67

RIDDOCK JASON
PARRAMATTA EELS
214
68

BLAND ALAN
ST GEO/ILLA DRAGONS
214
69

BURKE TIM
NEW ZEALAND WARRIORS
213
70

WILLIAMS PAUL
CRONULLA SHARKS
212
71

MARSHALL BRONSON
NORTH QLD COWBOYS
212
72

JONES ROBERT
NORTH QLD COWBOYS
212
73

ELLINGTON ERIN
ST GEO/ILLA DRAGONS
212
74

SANDERS ERIC
BRISBANE BRONCOS
211
75

GOODCHILD NATHAN
NORTH QLD COWBOYS
210
76

WICHELLO JODIE
CANTERBURY BULLDOGS
208
77

GORDON ROBBIE
GOLD COAST TITANS
208
78

FOSTER BEN
CANBERRA RAIDERS
208
79

BROWN COLIN
BRISBANE BRONCOS
207
80

BARNDEN WAYNE
WESTS TIGERS
206
81

BLYTON MATT
SYDNEY ROOSTERS
205
82

JONES KEN
PENRITH PANTHERS
204
83

HASSETT STUART
NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS
204
84

SNOWDEN DYLAN
WESTS TIGERS
203
85

HOPPER DWAYNE
ST GEO/ILLA DRAGONS
203
86

PALSER EMILY
WESTS TIGERS
202
87

HARRISON AL
BRISBANE BRONCOS
202
88

GODWIN DENNIS
SYDNEY ROOSTERS
202
89

EVANS CRAIG
CANTERBURY BULLDOGS
202
90

CARMODY PAUL
GOLD COAST TITANS
202
91

BRADLEY SHAYNE
NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS
202
92

SMITH BILL
WESTS TIGERS
201
93

GIBBS WAZZA
CANTERBURY BULLDOGS
201
94

COOPER STEVE
GOLD COAST TITANS
201
95

CALLEN BEN
WESTS TIGERS
201
96

WHITE JOSH
BRISBANE BRONCOS
200
97

TERRANOVA JOHN
MELBOURNE STORM
200
98

GORDON AIMIE
NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS
200
99

HASSETT PETER
MELBOURNE STORM
198
100

BROWNE IAN
SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS
198
101

SMITH SIMON
CANBERRA RAIDERS
197
102

HASSETT STEVEN
MANLY SEA EAGLES
197
103

AUSTIN KEN
MANLY SEA EAGLES
197
104

LINDSAY HELEN
NEW ZEALAND WARRIORS
196
105

ELLIS SUE
SYDNEY ROOSTERS
196
106

TRANTER LUKE
WESTS TIGERS
194
107

WATERS PETER
CRONULLA SHARKS
193
108

SOMERVILLE BRUCE
MELBOURNE STORM
193
109

LOVELL IAN
PARRAMATTA EELS
193
110

JOHNSON ANDREW
NEW ZEALAND WARRIORS
193
111

HUGHES VIRGINIA
MELBOURNE STORM
192
112

OBRIEN SEAN
PENRITH PANTHERS
191
113

WOOLLEY GRAEME
GOLD COAST TITANS
189
114

MARKS GUY
NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS
189
115

LUTOVAC NICK
SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS
189
116

ELLIS STU
NEW ZEALAND WARRIORS
189
117

EVELEIGH LLAYTON
CRONULLA SHARKS
188
118

WAANDERS CRAIG
SYDNEY ROOSTERS
187
119

DORNEY WAYNE
MELBOURNE STORM
187
120

DIGBY ISAAC
GOLD COAST TITANS
186
121

RICHARDS DANIEL
WESTS TIGERS
184
122

PICOT ROSS
CANTERBURY BULLDOGS
183
123

OBRIEN PAT
CRONULLA SHARKS
183
124

MORRIS LISA
SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS
183
125

JONES STEVEN
NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS
183
126

DEVINE NEIL
SYDNEY ROOSTERS
183
127

TURNER RICKIE
ST GEO/ILLA DRAGONS
182
128

MULLEY SCOTT
SYDNEY ROOSTERS
182
129

JONES JULIE
CANBERRA RAIDERS
182
130

HARTCHER JOHN
CANBERRA RAIDERS
182
131

LARRIGO ARTHUR
NEW ZEALAND WARRIORS
181
132

MCCABE BEAU
PARRAMATTA EELS
180
133

MASON BRETT
BRISBANE BRONCOS
179
134

JENKINS JAN
CANTERBURY BULLDOGS
178
135

FOLEY MATT
ST GEO/ILLA DRAGONS
178
136

TULLY ANDREW
MANLY SEA EAGLES
176
137

SMITH STEPHEN
GOLD COAST TITANS
176
138

HUNTER ROBERT
MELBOURNE STORM
176
139

BAKER BUTCH
SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS
174
140

RUSSELL JOHN
MANLY SEA EAGLES
173
141

MUSGRAVE FRANK
WESTS TIGERS
172
142

OSBORNE JOEL
SYDNEY ROOSTERS
171
143

GRIEVE TOM
CANBERRA RAIDERS
171
144

BLACKIE BOB
PARRAMATTA EELS
171
145

HOPPER DANIEL
CRONULLA SHARKS
170
146

DAVISON STRETCH
NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS
170
147

WILSON SHONA
CANBERRA RAIDERS
168
148

JENKINS JORDAN
NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS
168
149

BUNTING RON
BRISBANE BRONCOS
167
150

JOHNSON LYN
CANTERBURY BULLDOGS
166
151

ROBERTS VERN
NEW ZEALAND WARRIORS
165
152

HASSETT ROGER
BRISBANE BRONCOS
165
153

EHLEFELDT SCOTT
NORTH QLD COWBOYS
165
154

LAVER ANDREW
MELBOURNE STORM
164
155

FOGGO COL
WESTS TIGERS
162
156

HARDY JASON
NORTH QLD COWBOYS
160
157

ROBERTS SIMON
PARRAMATTA EELS
158
158

RILEY SHANE
GOLD COAST TITANS
158
159

NORFORD ALAN
CANBERRA RAIDERS
157
160

HASSETT MARILYN
CANTERBURY BULLDOGS
153
161

JOHNSON BRYCE
CRONULLA SHARKS
151
162

EVANS JOANNE
MANLY SEA EAGLES
151
163

SUNDERLAND JOHN
SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS
150
164

RICHARDS MICK
NEW ZEALAND WARRIORS
149
165

RICHARDS SHAUN
NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS
148
166

PORTER MICK
PARRAMATTA EELS
148
167

CHARLTON AL
CANBERRA RAIDERS
147
168

AVERY ROY
SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS
146
169

LOCOCK PAUL
PENRITH PANTHERS
140
170

BUTLER TAYLA
GOLD COAST TITANS
140
171

LOVELL DAVE
PENRITH PANTHERS
140
172

HOPPER MELANIE
CANBERRA RAIDERS
139
173

HARDING GREG
CANTERBURY BULLDOGS
139
174

ROBERTS BERNIE
CRONULLA SHARKS
137
175

PERRIN STEVE
SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS
136
176

HASSETT RYAN
PARRAMATTA EELS
134
177

EVANS RYAN
NORTH QLD COWBOYS
134
178

JOHNSON DANNY
CRONULLA SHARKS
131
179

GILES BAILEY
CANTERBURY BULLDOGS
130
180

HIGGINS GLEN
NEW ZEALAND WARRIORS
123
181

OLIVER SEBASTION
MANLY SEA EAGLES
121
182

PIRINI PAM
NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS
120
183

BAKER ROBERT
NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS
104
184

EVELEIGH TYRON
NEW ZEALAND WARRIORS
100
185



Round 11   (Home Teams First)


NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS
v            BRISBANE BRONCOS

WESTS TIGERS
v            CANTERBURY BULLDOGS

PARRAMATTA EELS
v            MANLY SEA EAGLES

NEW ZEALAND WARRIORS
v            ST GEO/ILLA DRAGONS

NORTH QLD COWBOYS
v            MELBOURNE STORM

SYDNEY ROOSTERS
v            PENRITH PANTHERS

SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS
v            CANBERRA RAIDERS

GOLD COAST TITANS
v            CRONULLA SHARKS