2021 Muree Footy Comp

Player Positions and Teams
To view the previous round positions select the PDF icon PDF

Player Rounds History   Outstanding Comp Fees   Prize List

Player
Round 9 Teams
Pts
Pos


HARDING RAY
NEW ZEALAND WARRIORS
251
1

MUSGRAVE FRANK
CANBERRA RAIDERS
246
2

EIFFERT MANDY
MELBOURNE STORM
243
3

ROBERTS BERNIE
NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS
242
4

GOODCHILD KELLY
ST GEO/ILLA DRAGONS
238
5

AUSTIN KEN
MELBOURNE STORM
234
6

GORDON ROBBIE
CANTERBURY BULLDOGS
233
7

RICHARDS DANIEL
GOLD COAST TITANS
231
8

GODWIN DARREN
NEW ZEALAND WARRIORS
227
9

JONES JULIE
GOLD COAST TITANS
225
10

REDMAN ANNE
SYDNEY ROOSTERS
220
11

JONES ROBERT
CANTERBURY BULLDOGS
218
12

HEISS SHANE
NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS
218
13

HASSETT STEVEN
SYDNEY ROOSTERS
218
14

GILES KELLY
CRONULLA SHARKS
218
15

SANDERS ERIC
MELBOURNE STORM
214
16

HOPPER DANIEL
PENRITH PANTHERS
214
17

DIXON KAREN
ST GEO/ILLA DRAGONS
214
18

STANTON DONNA
ST GEO/ILLA DRAGONS
211
19

HOPPER LUKE
ST GEO/ILLA DRAGONS
211
20

OSBORNE JOEL
SYDNEY ROOSTERS
210
21

KEELAN TRACIE
SYDNEY ROOSTERS
210
22

CARMODY MATT
PARRAMATTA EELS
210
23

BOYES ANTHONY
WESTS TIGERS
208
24

GANNON GREG
PENRITH PANTHERS
207
25

BROWN WAYNE
CANBERRA RAIDERS
205
26

SAIBURA BRAD
MANLY SEA EAGLES
204
27

RICHARDS SHAUN
SYDNEY ROOSTERS
204
28

GRAY DEBBIE
ST GEO/ILLA DRAGONS
204
29

GIBBS WAZZA
SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS
204
30

HUNTER ROBERT
CRONULLA SHARKS
203
31

BRADLEY GREG
PARRAMATTA EELS
203
32

LINDSAY HELEN
NEW ZEALAND WARRIORS
199
33

STANTON MITCH
CANBERRA RAIDERS
198
34

LUTOVAC JULIE
CANTERBURY BULLDOGS
198
35

LARRIGO ARTHUR
CANTERBURY BULLDOGS
198
36

LANG MARCUS
BRISBANE BRONCOS
198
37

JOHNSON DANNY
PENRITH PANTHERS
198
38

HEKE LEN
BRISBANE BRONCOS
198
39

HARDY JASON
SYDNEY ROOSTERS
198
40

BUNTING RON
SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS
196
41

MULLEY SCOTT
MELBOURNE STORM
195
42

HARDING GREG
SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS
194
43

CARMODY PAUL JR
NORTH QLD COWBOYS
194
44

WATERS PETER
CRONULLA SHARKS
193
45

JOHNSON ANDREW
NEW ZEALAND WARRIORS
193
46

EHLEFELDT SCOTT
MANLY SEA EAGLES
193
47

CARMODY PAUL
BRISBANE BRONCOS
192
48

WOOLLEY GRAEME
WESTS TIGERS
191
49

BURKE TIM
PARRAMATTA EELS
191
50

LUTOVAC NICK
MANLY SEA EAGLES
190
51

JOHNSON LYN
BRISBANE BRONCOS
190
52

JENKINS JORDAN
NEW ZEALAND WARRIORS
190
53

PIRINI PAM
CRONULLA SHARKS
189
54

AVERY ROY
PENRITH PANTHERS
189
55

SHIELDS MATT
CRONULLA SHARKS
188
56

HOPPER MELANIE
PARRAMATTA EELS
188
57

HILE CHRIS
PENRITH PANTHERS
188
58

GRAHAM GARY
SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS
187
59

DONKIN DANIEL
SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS
187
60

ROBERTS VERN
CANTERBURY BULLDOGS
186
61

GOODCHILD NATHAN
PENRITH PANTHERS
186
62

BAKER BUTCH
MANLY SEA EAGLES
186
63

HARTCHER JOHN
GOLD COAST TITANS
185
64

PORTER MICK
ST GEO/ILLA DRAGONS
184
65

GILES BAILEY
WESTS TIGERS
184
66

DEVINE NEIL
PENRITH PANTHERS
183
67

SUNDERLAND JOHN
GOLD COAST TITANS
182
68

SMITH BILL
CANTERBURY BULLDOGS
182
69

RILEY PENNY
SYDNEY ROOSTERS
182
70

PERRIN RENA
BRISBANE BRONCOS
182
71

HASSETT STUART
NORTH QLD COWBOYS
181
72

KLINGBERG KEV
SYDNEY ROOSTERS
180
73

WHITE JOSH
NEW ZEALAND WARRIORS
178
74

PRICE ANDREW
SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS
178
75

OBRIEN JOHN
WESTS TIGERS
178
76

BLAND ALAN
PENRITH PANTHERS
178
77

ORGAN STEVE
MELBOURNE STORM
177
78

WHITE GARY
NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS
176
79

LAWRENCE CHRIS
ST GEO/ILLA DRAGONS
176
80

JOHNSON BRYCE
NORTH QLD COWBOYS
175
81

GODWIN DENNIS
PARRAMATTA EELS
175
82

TRANTER LUKE
CANBERRA RAIDERS
174
83

SMITH PAUL
MANLY SEA EAGLES
174
84

NOTT GEORGE
PARRAMATTA EELS
174
85

FOGGO COL
BRISBANE BRONCOS
173
86

MESSENGER TIM
CRONULLA SHARKS
172
87

BOWEN NEVILLE
BRISBANE BRONCOS
172
88

HOPPER DWAYNE
SYDNEY ROOSTERS
171
89

STANTON BOB
MANLY SEA EAGLES
170
90

SMITH SIMON
ST GEO/ILLA DRAGONS
170
91

MCCABE BEAU
SYDNEY ROOSTERS
170
92

HUGHES JOSH
BRISBANE BRONCOS
170
93

SELF MICK
WESTS TIGERS
169
94

RUSSELL JOHN
NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS
168
95

RITCHIE BETTY
WESTS TIGERS
168
96

NOON TERRY
GOLD COAST TITANS
168
97

COOPER STEVE
PENRITH PANTHERS
168
98

CHARLTON AL
SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS
168
99

WAANDERS CRAIG
NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS
166
100

NORFORD ALAN
CRONULLA SHARKS
166
101

MORRIS LISA
NORTH QLD COWBOYS
165
102

WICHELLO JODIE
CANBERRA RAIDERS
164
103

SULLIVAN AGNES
PARRAMATTA EELS
164
104

KIDD IAN
CANTERBURY BULLDOGS
164
105

KERRISON GRANT
NEW ZEALAND WARRIORS
164
106

JOHNSON A J
BRISBANE BRONCOS
164
107

DORNEY WAYNE
SYDNEY ROOSTERS
164
108

BAKER ROBERT
WESTS TIGERS
164
109

HALLORAN MATTY
GOLD COAST TITANS
163
110

PICOT GLENYS
WESTS TIGERS
162
111

PERRETT DEAN
MANLY SEA EAGLES
162
112

FOLEY MATT
PARRAMATTA EELS
162
113

BARNDEN WAYNE
NEW ZEALAND WARRIORS
162
114

DOYLE JIMMY
PARRAMATTA EELS
160
115

EVANS RYAN
CANBERRA RAIDERS
158
116

EVANS JOANNE
MELBOURNE STORM
157
117

BLYTON MATT
PARRAMATTA EELS
157
118

SULLIVAN ROD
SYDNEY ROOSTERS
156
119

SNOWDEN DYLAN
NORTH QLD COWBOYS
156
120

MOORE JOHN
NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS
156
121

ELLIS SUE
CRONULLA SHARKS
156
122

DAVISON STRETCH
NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS
156
123

ROBERTS JAMES
MANLY SEA EAGLES
154
124

LOCOCK PAUL
SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS
154
125

FUNNELL BOB
NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS
154
126

WALKER KEN
CANBERRA RAIDERS
152
127

SMITH STEPHEN
ST GEO/ILLA DRAGONS
152
128

MARSHALL HARRY
NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS
151
129

FOGGO LINDA
BRISBANE BRONCOS
151
130

WILLSON JOHN
NORTH QLD COWBOYS
150
131

PICOT ROSS
GOLD COAST TITANS
150
132

OBRIEN SEAN
SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS
150
133

MASON BRETT
PENRITH PANTHERS
150
134

HASSETT MARILYN
CANBERRA RAIDERS
150
135

DUCK WARREN
CRONULLA SHARKS
150
136

WALKER GARY
MELBOURNE STORM
149
137

LOVELL IAN
CANBERRA RAIDERS
149
138

BLACKIE BOB
MELBOURNE STORM
149
139

LEIGHTON GLENN
GOLD COAST TITANS
148
140

OBRIEN PAT
NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS
147
141

HASSETT ROGER
NEW ZEALAND WARRIORS
146
142

FLANAGAN PETER
SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS
146
143

OLIVER SEBASTION
NORTH QLD COWBOYS
145
144

WILLIAMS PAUL
CRONULLA SHARKS
144
145

JOHNSTON JOHN
CANTERBURY BULLDOGS
144
146

HASSETT RYAN
BRISBANE BRONCOS
144
147

HALL MATT
CANTERBURY BULLDOGS
144
148

HARRISON AL
NORTH QLD COWBOYS
142
149

RICHARDS MICK
NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS
140
150

JOHN ZACHARY
PENRITH PANTHERS
140
151

ELLIS STU
WESTS TIGERS
139
152

SOMERVILLE BRUCE
WESTS TIGERS
138
153

JENKINS JAN
PENRITH PANTHERS
138
154

CONNELLY JIM
CANTERBURY BULLDOGS
136
155

TERRANOVA JOHN
ST GEO/ILLA DRAGONS
135
156

RILEY SHANE
GOLD COAST TITANS
135
157

ODONNELL JAMIE
MANLY SEA EAGLES
134
158

KERRISON COL
NORTH QLD COWBOYS
134
159

EVANS CRAIG
MELBOURNE STORM
133
160

O SULLIVAN BRETT
BRISBANE BRONCOS
130
161

RIDDOCK JASON
NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS
128
162

HASSETT PETER
NEW ZEALAND WARRIORS
126
163

CALLEN BEN
MELBOURNE STORM
124
164

THOMPSON GARY
MELBOURNE STORM
123
165

HARTCHER JASON
WESTS TIGERS
122
166

GILES SHANE
PARRAMATTA EELS
122
167

JONES KEN
PARRAMATTA EELS
120
168

HIGGINS GLEN
CANBERRA RAIDERS
119
169

PERRIN STEVE
ST GEO/ILLA DRAGONS
118
170

GORDON AIMIE
SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS
118
171

COX JOANNE
NORTH QLD COWBOYS
117
172

HUGHES VIRGINIA
CRONULLA SHARKS
116
173

COX TONY
GOLD COAST TITANS
110
174

BROWN COLIN
CANTERBURY BULLDOGS
108
175

WITT JASON
CRONULLA SHARKS
106
176

LOVELL DAVE
GOLD COAST TITANS
106
177

DOYLE CHANITA
MANLY SEA EAGLES
106
178

BROWN CAROL
NEW ZEALAND WARRIORS
104
179

DOOLAN GRANT
NORTH QLD COWBOYS
98
180

MARKS GUY
MANLY SEA EAGLES
96
181

FOSTER STEVE
CANBERRA RAIDERS
86
182



Round 9   (Home Teams First)


SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS
v            MELBOURNE STORM

PENRITH PANTHERS
v            CRONULLA SHARKS

PARRAMATTA EELS
v            SYDNEY ROOSTERS

NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS
v            CANBERRA RAIDERS

WESTS TIGERS
v            GOLD COAST TITANS

NORTH QLD COWBOYS
v            BRISBANE BRONCOS

MANLY SEA EAGLES
v            NEW ZEALAND WARRIORS

ST GEO/ILLA DRAGONS
v            CANTERBURY BULLDOGS