2020 Muree Footy Comp PDF

Latest Teams and Standings
To view the previous round positions select the PDF icon


Player
FINAL STANDINGS
Pts
Pos
SMITH BILL
575
1
HARTCHER JOHN
568
2
CARMODY PAUL JR
566
3
SNOWDEN DYLAN
558
4
WOOLLEY GRAEME
551
5
MANTON TONY
547
6
HARDING RAY
533
7
HASSETT STUART
531
8
MOORE WENDY
526
9
LOVELL DAVE
523
10
HANNAFORD DION
517
11
KIDD DUNCAN
515
12
BOYES ANTHONY
505
13
COX TONY
504
14
RITCHIE BETTY
502
15
HARDY JASON
502
16
PICOT ROSS
492
17
SELF MICK
491
18
PERRIN RENA
490
19
RIDDOCK JASON
488
20
CONNELLY JIM
482
21
WEBB BONNIE
476
22
RUSSELL JOHN
474
23
WATERS PETER
473
24
JONES KEN
473
25
FOGGO LINDA
473
26
ROBERTS VERN
470
27
HASSETT MARILYN
468
28
AVERY ROY
468
29
RILEY SHANE
465
30
JOHNSON ANDREW
463
31
BURKE TIM
463
32
HILE CHRIS
463
33
PORTER MICK
461
34
GILES BAILEY
461
35
BROWN CAROL
458
36
GILES SHANE
457
37
LUTOVAC JULIE
453
38
GODWIN DENNIS
453
39
DOOLAN GRANT
452
40
BARNDEN WAYNE
452
41
LINDSAY HELEN
451
42
HARDING GREG
451
43
GOODCHILD NATHAN
451
44
MULLEY SCOTT
450
45
GORDON ROBBIE
450
46
GORDON AIMIE
448
47
BLACKIE BOB
448
48
GRAY DEBBIE
446
49
HALL MATT
445
50
HASSETT STEVEN
443
51
BUNTING RON
443
52
HIGGINS GLEN
441
53
GILES KELLY
441
54
REDMAN ANNE
440
55
ELLIS SUE
440
56
JONES JULIE
440
57
WITT JASON
439
58
ELLIS STU
439
59
MOORE JOHN
435
60
MESSENGER TIM
435
61
JOHNSTON JOHN
435
62
ORGAN STEVE
434
63
KEELAN TRACIE
434
64
SUNDERLAND JOHN
433
65
LOCOCK PAUL
433
66
MARSHALL HARRY
432
67
DEVINE NEIL
432
68
GOODCHILD KELLY
431
69
COOPER STEVE
430
70
STANTON BOB
429
71
MASON BRETT
429
72
HUGHES JOSH
429
73
EVANS RYAN
429
74
BOWEN NEVILLE
429
75
GRAHAM GARY
428
76
SAIBURA BRAD
427
77
HASSETT PETER
427
78
ROBERTS JAMES
426
79
PIRINI PAM
426
80
EHLEFELDT CHRIS
426
81
EVANS CRAIG
425
82
BRADLEY GREG
423
83
JOHNSON LYN
420
84
DIXON KAREN
420
85
SMITH STEPHEN
419
86
HOPPER DWAYNE
419
87
HARMON PETER
419
88
HUGHES VIRGINIA
417
89
SMITH PAUL
415
90
WAANDERS CRAIG
414
91
OLIVER SEBASTION
414
92
JOHNSON DANNY
414
93
STREETS GARY
413
94
TERRANOVA JOHN
412
95
NUGENT DAVE
411
96
BISANT MARK
411
97
WEBB TROY
410
98
HEKE LEN
410
99
HASSETT ROGER
409
100
WEBB NAOMIE
408
101
MUSGRAVE FRANK
406
102
LAWRENCE CHRIS
405
103
BAKER ROBERT
405
104
STANTON DONNA
402
105
HASSETT RYAN
402
106
DAVISON STRETCH
401
107
LEIGHTON GLENN
396
108
WALKER GARY
394
109
LUTOVAC NICK
392
110
HUNTER ROBERT
392
111
GIBBS WAZZA
391
112
HEISS SHANE
389
113
COX JOANNE
389
114
OBRIEN SEAN
388
115
CHARLTON AL
388
116
PERRIN STEVE
386
117
RICHARDS MICK
385
118
JOHNSON BRYCE
385
119
JOHNSON A J
384
120
HOPPER MELANIE
384
121
CHARLTON GARY
384
122
SULLIVAN AGNES
383
123
KERRISON GRANT
383
124
HALLORAN MATTY
383
125
GRAHAM MARK
382
126
CASHEN ANNE
382
127
GANNON GREG
380
128
CALLEN BEN
380
129
THOMPSON GARY
379
130
OBRIEN JOHN
379
131
PICOT GLENYS
378
132
OBRIEN PAT
377
133
KLINGBERG KEV
377
134
MARKS GUY
376
135
HARRISON AL
376
136
BROWN COLIN
376
137
WILLIAMS PAUL
375
138
ODONNELL JAMIE
375
139
FOSTER STEVE
375
140
NOTT GEORGE
372
141
CARMODY PAUL
371
142
RICHARDS DANIEL
370
143
NORTH KEN
370
144
FOLEY MATT
368
145
WHITE GARY
367
146
BLYTON MATT
366
147
MORRIS LISA
365
148
FOGGO COL
365
149
DOYLE JIMMY
365
150
CARMODY MATT
365
151
ROYAL PETER
365
152
HOPPER LUKE
364
153
EVANS JOANNE
364
154
SOMERVILLE BRUCE
362
155
HOPPER DANIEL
362
156
BROWN WAYNE
361
157
KERRISON COL
358
158
NORFORD ALAN
357
159
EHLEFELDT SCOTT
356
160
LOVELL IAN
354
161
RICHARDS SHAUN
352
162
BLAND ALAN
352
163
FUNNELL BOB
351
164
FLANAGAN PETER
350
165
DOYLE CHANITA
350
166
OSBORNE JOEL
349
167
O SULLIVAN BRETT
347
168
JOHN ZACHARY
346
169
KIDD IAN
343
170
AUSTIN KEN
342
171
WICHELLO JODIE
337
172
WALKER KEN
336
173
JONES ROBERT
330
174
NOON TERRY
327
175
TRANTER LUKE
324
176
SANDERS ERIC
312
177
LARRIGO ARTHUR
302
178
PRICE ANDREW
244
179
Round 21   (Home Teams First)
BYE
v     BYE
BYE
v     BYE
BYE
v     BYE
BYE
v     BYE
BYE
v     BYE
BYE
v     BYE
BYE
v     BYE
BYE
v     BYE